competició // lligues Tarragona 2018 Masculí

classificació



posicióequippartits jugatspuntssancionstotalw.o.
1EL VENDRELL PADEL CLUB A14310310
2STARPADEL A14290290
3TENNIS TARRAGONA A14250250
4CT REUS MONTEROLS A1421-1206
5TERRES DE L'EBRE A14190190
6CLUB PADEL CAMBRILS A14170170
7TPI A14130130
8GLOBAL PADEL A1413-1125