competició // lligues Bcn 2018 Veterans Masculí

classificació



posicióequippartits jugatspuntssancionstotalw.o.
1ATLETIC TERRASSA A18370370
2JUNIOR 191718360360
3CERCLE SABADELLÈS A 18280280
4VALLDOREIX A18270270
5CT MASNOU18270270
6CT MANRESA18260260
7TERRASSASPORTS A18260260
8ACCURA SANT BOI A18250250
9CT SABADELL18200200
10CP SAN CRISTOBAL A18180180