Detall quadre :   3ª Masculina (1*)   - BRONZE - CT BARA -  estrelles - 1

              


 
Lin   C.S.   16s Vuitens Quarts Semi finals Final Campions
                   
1
2
  Luis Gonzalez Coronado / Quique Mension Lopez        
        ---- >> Luis Gonzalez Coronado / Quique Mension Lopez        
2
  Bye / Bye          
          Dilluns 02/07/2018 20:30 ---- >> 6 - 3/6 - 1 Luis Gonzalez Coronado / Quique Mension Lopez        
3
  Aleix Nuñez Porta / Rafel Aguilera Orpinell - CONSOLACION -        
        ---- >> Aleix Nuñez Porta / Rafel Aguilera Orpinell        
4
  Bye / Bye          
            Dijous 05/07/2018 18:30 ---- >> 7 - 5/6 - 2 Luis Gonzalez Coronado / Quique Mension Lopez      
5
  Raul Simo Blanco / Aleix Ronda Areste        
        ---- >> Raul Simo Blanco / Aleix Ronda Areste        
6
  Bye / Bye          
          Dilluns 02/07/2018 18:30 ---- >> 6 - 3/6 - 7/6 - 4 Raul Simo Blanco / Aleix Ronda Areste        
7
  Daniel Reparaz Leon / Nil Castañer Sugrañes - CONSOLACION -        
        ---- >> Daniel Reparaz Leon / Nil Castañer Sugrañes        
8
  Bye / Bye          
              Dissabte 07/07/2018 10:30 ---- >> 6 - 7/2 - 6 Valenti Casellas Nin / Jordi Bosquet Martinez    
9
4
  Valenti Casellas Nin / Jordi Bosquet Martinez        
        ---- >> Valenti Casellas Nin / Jordi Bosquet Martinez        
10
  Bye / Bye          
          Dimarts 03/07/2018 20:30 ---- >> 6 - 4/4 - 6/6 - 4 Valenti Casellas Nin / Jordi Bosquet Martinez        
11
  Salvador Madrid Altes / Juan Luis Cachinero Tamayo        
        Diumenge 01/07/2018 21:00 ---- >> WO Oscar Criado Fernandez / Leemput Sven Aymeric        
12
  Oscar Criado Fernandez / Leemput Sven Aymeric          
            Dijous 05/07/2018 21:00 ---- >> 4 - 6/6 - 4/6 - 4 Valenti Casellas Nin / Jordi Bosquet Martinez      
13
  Manuel Lucas Fernandez / Guillem Ramirez Pascual        
        Diumenge 01/07/2018 19:00 ---- >> 7 - 5/2 - 6/6 - 4 Manuel Lucas Fernandez / Guillem Ramirez Pascual        
14
  Miguel Angel Perez Sanchez / Pere Gonzalez Salvador - CONSOLACION -          
          Dimarts 03/07/2018 22:00 ---- >> 6 - 2/6 - 3 Manuel Lucas Fernandez / Guillem Ramirez Pascual        
15
  Jose Rubio Gomez / Javier Arpal Hinojosa        
        Dilluns 02/07/2018 22:30 ---- >> 6 - 3/7 - 6 Jose Rubio Gomez / Javier Arpal Hinojosa        
16
  Jordi Alegre Samper / Jose Garcia Alvarez - CONSOLACION -       Diumenge 08/07/2018 11:00 ---- >> 3 - 6/3 - 6  
                Cesar Masia Schaufelbuhl / Oscar Sanfulgencio Moreno
17
  Rafael Dominguez Fernandez / Joan Josep Jane Bido        
        Dilluns 02/07/2018 18:30 ---- >> 6 - 3/6 - 1 Rafael Dominguez Fernandez / Joan Josep Jane Bido        
18
  Jose Moya Gomez / Daniel Guallart Aoiz - CONSOLACION -          
  Dimecres 04/07/2018 21:00 ---- >> 6 - 4/6 - 3 Rafael Dominguez Fernandez / Joan Josep Jane Bido  
19
  Oriol Roig Aubach / Toni Martinez Rivero - CONSOLACION -        
        Dimarts 03/07/2018 19:30 ---- >> 4 - 6/3 - 6 Pedro Ramirez Espinosa / Sergio Paños Espinosa        
20
  Pedro Ramirez Espinosa / Sergio Paños Espinosa          
            Divendres 06/07/2018 19:30 ---- >> 1 - 6/1 - 6 Cesar Masia Schaufelbuhl / Oscar Sanfulgencio Moreno      
21
  Cesar Masia Schaufelbuhl / Oscar Sanfulgencio Moreno        
        Diumenge 01/07/2018 18:30 ---- >> 6 - 0/6 - 1 Cesar Masia Schaufelbuhl / Oscar Sanfulgencio Moreno        
22
  Ernest Serrano Ferrerons / Marc Torres Abilleira - CONSOLACION -          
          Dimecres 04/07/2018 20:00 ---- >> 6 - 0/6 - 2 Cesar Masia Schaufelbuhl / Oscar Sanfulgencio Moreno        
23
  Bye / Bye        
        ---- >> Ivan Palau Calderon / Javier Lopez Moraga        
24
3
  Ivan Palau Calderon / Javier Lopez Moraga          
              Dissabte 07/07/2018 20:00 ---- >> 3 - 6/7 - 5/6 - 2 Cesar Masia Schaufelbuhl / Oscar Sanfulgencio Moreno    
25
  Bye / Bye        
        ---- >> Ton Rovirosa Morgades / Nil Rovirosa Palacios        
26
  Ton Rovirosa Morgades / Nil Rovirosa Palacios          
          Diumenge 01/07/2018 18:30 ---- >> 6 - 2/6 - 0 Ton Rovirosa Morgades / Nil Rovirosa Palacios        
27
  Bye / Bye        
        ---- >> Sergi Turegano Marchan / Carles Bartolome Gracia        
28
  Sergi Turegano Marchan / Carles Bartolome Gracia - CONSOLACION -          
            Divendres 06/07/2018 17:30 ---- >> 7 - 6/6 - 0 Ton Rovirosa Morgades / Nil Rovirosa Palacios      
29
  Bye / Bye        
        ---- >> Candido Pedrosa Huerta / Salvador Vallve Barrio        
30
  Candido Pedrosa Huerta / Salvador Vallve Barrio          
          Dimarts 03/07/2018 19:00 ---- >> 6 - 4/6 - 3 Candido Pedrosa Huerta / Salvador Vallve Barrio        
31
  Bye / Bye        
        ---- >> David Jardi Fort / Diego Casanova Tabernero        
32
1
  David Jardi Fort / Diego Casanova Tabernero - CONSOLACION -