Detall quadre :   2ª Masculina (3*)   - BRONZE - CT BARA -  estrelles - 3

              


 
Lin   C.S.   16s Vuitens Quarts Semi finals Final Campions
                   
1
2
  Mikel Rams Domenech / Eric Mata Fallada        
        Diumenge 01/07/2018 21:00 ---- >> 6 - 0/6 - 3 Mikel Rams Domenech / Eric Mata Fallada        
2
  Horacio Alejand Utge Abitbol / Juan Matias Segui Nafria - CONSOLACION -          
          Dimecres 04/07/2018 22:00 ---- >> 6 - 2/6 - 4 Mikel Rams Domenech / Eric Mata Fallada        
3
  Gustavo Citores Lopez / Ivan Alvarez Nuñez - CONSOLACION -        
        Dilluns 02/07/2018 22:00 ---- >> 3 - 6/3 - 6 Jose Antonio Tovar Gonzalez / Manel Pereira Sole        
4
  Jose Antonio Tovar Gonzalez / Manel Pereira Sole          
            Dijous 05/07/2018 22:00 ---- >> 6 - 2/6 - 1 Mikel Rams Domenech / Eric Mata Fallada   Letra A    
5
6
  Guillermo Gonzalez Coronado / Alex Lopez Sanchez - CONSOLACION -        
        Dilluns 02/07/2018 18:30 ---- >> 1 - 6/2 - 6 Javier Contreras Castro / Jesus Jurado Gomez        
6
  Javier Contreras Castro / Jesus Jurado Gomez          
          Dimarts 03/07/2018 19:30 ---- >> 6 - 2/6 - 2 Javier Contreras Castro / Jesus Jurado Gomez        
7
  Daniel Perez Extremera / Ruben Marañon Ferreira - CONSOLACION -        
        Dilluns 02/07/2018 19:00 ---- >> 1 - 6/3 - 6 Adria Osuna Collado / Francisco Osuna Sanchez        
8
  Adria Osuna Collado / Francisco Osuna Sanchez          
              ----     
9
3
  Raul Gonzalez Marin / Joaquin Gutierrez Diaz        
        Dimarts 03/07/2018 18:30 ---- >> 6 - 0/6 - 2 Raul Gonzalez Marin / Joaquin Gutierrez Diaz        
10
  Conrad Calaf Magariño / Alexandre Tsiantis Alvarez - CONSOLACION -          
          Dimecres 04/07/2018 21:30 ---- >> 6 - 2/6 - 1 Raul Gonzalez Marin / Joaquin Gutierrez Diaz        
11
  Lluis Duran Paino / Lluís Vives Batet        
        Dilluns 02/07/2018 19:30 ---- >> 4 - 6/6 - 3/6 - 1 Lluis Duran Paino / Lluís Vives Batet        
12
  Diego Salas Gallelli / Abel Santacreu Diaz - CONSOLACION -          
            Dijous 05/07/2018 21:30 ---- >> 6 - 3/7 - 5 Raul Gonzalez Marin / Joaquin Gutierrez Diaz   Letra B    
13
5
  Alex Roger Alcoba / Javier Paetz Friedirch        
        Dilluns 02/07/2018 20:30 ---- >> 6 - 0/6 - 1 Alex Roger Alcoba / Javier Paetz Friedirch        
14
  Cristian Giménez Verrelli / Victor Zarzo Mitjavila - CONSOLACION -          
          Dimecres 04/07/2018 20:30 ---- >> 6 - 3/4 - 6/7 - 5 Alex Roger Alcoba / Javier Paetz Friedirch        
15
  David Llopart Tintore / Jose Antonio Gomez Hernandez - CONSOLACION -        
        Dilluns 02/07/2018 22:00 ---- >> 2 - 6/3 - 6 Marc Andres Blanch / Sergio Montero Perez        
16
  Marc Andres Blanch / Sergio Montero Perez       ----  
               
17
  Daniel Jesus Robles Millan / David Martinez Avila        
        Dilluns 02/07/2018 21:00 ---- >> 6 - 3/7 - 5 Daniel Jesus Robles Millan / David Martinez Avila        
18
  Antonio Ruz Mendoza / Enric Noguera Cortes - CONSOLACION -          
  Dimarts 03/07/2018 20:00 ---- >> 7 - 5/4 - 6/4 - 6 Julio Jose Maria Navarreta Navarreta / Jesus Jose Villar Frutos  
19
  Xavier Morros Casasus / Juan Carlos Quijije Sanchez - CONSOLACION -        
        Dilluns 02/07/2018 20:00 ---- >> 3 - 6/7 - 6/2 - 6 Julio Jose Maria Navarreta Navarreta / Jesus Jose Villar Frutos        
20
8
  Julio Jose Maria Navarreta Navarreta / Jesus Jose Villar Frutos          
            Dijous 05/07/2018 20:00 ---- >> 4 - 6/3 - 6 Vicente Carbonell Duran / Adrian Guisado Galvez   Letra C    
21
  Javier Garrido Lopez / Roger Quesada Roig - CONSOLACION -        
        Dilluns 02/07/2018 21:00 ---- >> 2 - 6/6 - 4/4 - 6 Alex Freixas Mercade / Miquel Gimeno Piñol        
22
  Alex Freixas Mercade / Miquel Gimeno Piñol          
          Dimarts 03/07/2018 21:00 ---- >> 6 - 2/3 - 6/3 - 6 Vicente Carbonell Duran / Adrian Guisado Galvez        
23
  Iñaki Carnero Cifuentes / Alejandro Sanchez Lopez - CONSOLACION -        
        Dilluns 02/07/2018 21:30 ---- >> 1 - 6/0 - 6 Vicente Carbonell Duran / Adrian Guisado Galvez        
24
4
  Vicente Carbonell Duran / Adrian Guisado Galvez          
              ----     
25
  David Cordoba Raurich / Jordi Peñas Romera        
        Diumenge 01/07/2018 20:30 ---- >> 6 - 0/6 - 1 David Cordoba Raurich / Jordi Peñas Romera        
26
  Adrian Ruz Prieto / Jose Lozano Garcia - CONSOLACION -          
          Dimarts 03/07/2018 21:30 ---- >> 3 - 6/3 - 6 Enric Fernandez Reyes / Antonio Fauquer Murcia        
27
  Ignasi Font Mas / Miguel Cardenas Sixto        
        Dilluns 02/07/2018 22:30 ---- >> 3 - 6/2 - 6 Enric Fernandez Reyes / Antonio Fauquer Murcia        
28
7
  Enric Fernandez Reyes / Antonio Fauquer Murcia          
            Dijous 05/07/2018 22:30 ---- >> 3 - 6/4 - 6 Xavier Roberto Duran / Cesar Gil Sola   Letra D    
29
  Sergio Moyano Romera / Ricardo Pulido Mellado        
        Dilluns 02/07/2018 21:30 ---- >> 7 - 6/6 - 4 Sergio Moyano Romera / Ricardo Pulido Mellado        
30
  Joel Fuste Llort / Oscar Arroyo Corrochano - CONSOLACION -          
          Dimarts 03/07/2018 19:00 ---- >> 3 - 6/2 - 6 Xavier Roberto Duran / Cesar Gil Sola        
31
  Xavier Roberto Duran / Cesar Gil Sola        
        Dilluns 02/07/2018 19:00 ---- >> 6 - 4/5 - 7/6 - 4 Xavier Roberto Duran / Cesar Gil Sola        
32
1
  Adria Villafranca Castello / Daniel Aguilar De La Cruz