Detall quadre :  Consolació 2ª Masc.   - BRONZE - CT BARA -  estrelles - 0

              


Lin   C.S.   Vuitens Quarts Semi finals Final Campions
                 
1
2
  Conrad Calaf Magariño / Alexandre Tsiantis Alvarez          
        ---- >> Conrad Calaf Magariño / Alexandre Tsiantis Alvarez      
2
  Bye / Bye         
          Divendres 06/07/2018 20:00 ---- >> Xavier Morros Casasus / Juan Carlos Quijije Sanchez      
3
  Xavier Morros Casasus / Juan Carlos Quijije Sanchez        
        Dimecres 04/07/2018 19:30 ---- >> Xavier Morros Casasus / Juan Carlos Quijije Sanchez        
4
  David Llopart Tintore / Jose Antonio Gomez Hernandez           
            Dissabte 07/07/2018 18:00 ---- >> Javier Garrido Lopez / Roger Quesada Roig     
5
3
  Javier Garrido Lopez / Roger Quesada Roig        
        Dimecres 04/07/2018 18:30 ---- >> Javier Garrido Lopez / Roger Quesada Roig         
6
  Daniel Perez Extremera / Ruben Marañon Ferreira      
          Divendres 06/07/2018 23:00 ---- >> Javier Garrido Lopez / Roger Quesada Roig      
7
  Joel Fuste Llort / Oscar Arroyo Corrochano        
        Dijous 05/07/2018 21:30 ---- >> Joel Fuste Llort / Oscar Arroyo Corrochano        
8
  Iñaki Carnero Cifuentes / Alejandro Sanchez Lopez           
              Diumenge 08/07/2018 10:00 ---- >> Javier Garrido Lopez / Roger Quesada Roig  
9
  Antonio Ruz Mendoza / Enric Noguera Cortes        
        Dimecres 04/07/2018 22:30 ---- >> Diego Salas Gallelli / Abel Santacreu Diaz        
10
  Diego Salas Gallelli / Abel Santacreu Diaz          
          Dijous 05/07/2018 22:00 ---- >> Horacio Alejand Utge Abitbol / Juan Matias Segui Nafria      
11
  Adrian Ruz Prieto / Jose Lozano Garcia        
        Dimecres 04/07/2018 19:30 ---- >> Horacio Alejand Utge Abitbol / Juan Matias Segui Nafria        
12
4
  Horacio Alejand Utge Abitbol / Juan Matias Segui Nafria          
            Dissabte 07/07/2018 19:00 ---- >> Guillermo Gonzalez Coronado / Alex Lopez Sanchez    
13
  Cristian Giménez Verrelli / Victor Zarzo Mitjavila        
        Dijous 05/07/2018 20:00 ---- >> Gustavo Citores Lopez / Ivan Alvarez Nuñez        
14
  Gustavo Citores Lopez / Ivan Alvarez Nuñez          
          Divendres 06/07/2018 18:00 ---- >> Guillermo Gonzalez Coronado / Alex Lopez Sanchez      
15
  Bye / Bye         
        ---- >> Guillermo Gonzalez Coronado / Alex Lopez Sanchez        
16
1
  Guillermo Gonzalez Coronado / Alex Lopez Sanchez