Detall quadre :  1ª Masculina (7*)   - BRONZE - CT BARA -  estrelles - 7

              


Lin   C.S.   Vuitens Quarts Semi finals Final Campions
                 
1
2
  Josep Aymerich Bellmunt / Pablo Burdeos Larruy          
        Divendres 06/07/2018 21:30 ---- >> 6 - 2/6 - 1 Josep Aymerich Bellmunt / Pablo Burdeos Larruy      
2
  Eduard Moles Segarra / Daniel Flores Dengra        
          Dissabte 07/07/2018 13:00 ---- >> 6 - 1/6 - 1 Josep Aymerich Bellmunt / Pablo Burdeos Larruy      
3
  Dario Re Delgado / Federico Rial Xxxxxx        
        Divendres 06/07/2018 19:00 ---- >> 6 - 2/6 - 0 Dario Re Delgado / Federico Rial Xxxxxx        
4
  Xavier Roberto Duran / Cesar Gil Sola           
            Dissabte 07/07/2018 19:00 ---- >> 6 - 4/6 - 3 Josep Aymerich Bellmunt / Pablo Burdeos Larruy     
5
4
  Albert Freixas Palomino / Raul Moreno Moreno        
        Divendres 06/07/2018 20:00 ---- >> 4 - 6/2 - 3 Oliver Garcia Riquel / Fernando Troyano Puig         
6
  Oliver Garcia Riquel / Fernando Troyano Puig      
          Dissabte 07/07/2018 12:00 ---- >> 6 - 3/6 - 0 Oliver Garcia Riquel / Fernando Troyano Puig      
7
  Mikel Rams Domenech / Eric Mata Fallada        
        Divendres 06/07/2018 21:00 ---- >> 3 - 6/3 - 6 Vicente Carbonell Duran / Adrian Guisado Galvez        
8
  Vicente Carbonell Duran / Adrian Guisado Galvez           
              Diumenge 08/07/2018 11:00 ---- >> 4 - 6/3 - 6 Sergio Mauricio Bursa Garcia / Lucas Casella Casella  
9
  Alex Pares Becerro / Ricard Palau Bertran        
        Divendres 06/07/2018 18:00 ---- >> 4 - 6/6 - 3/1 - 6 Aleix Vaquer Campillo / Josep Pau Pujol Folch        
10
  Aleix Vaquer Campillo / Josep Pau Pujol Folch          
          Dissabte 07/07/2018 12:00 ---- >> 6 - 4/6 - 2 Aleix Vaquer Campillo / Josep Pau Pujol Folch      
11
  Daniel Lobato Rodriguez / Oscar Martinez Sanchez        
        Divendres 06/07/2018 21:30 ---- >> 6 - 3/4 - 6/6 - 1 Daniel Lobato Rodriguez / Oscar Martinez Sanchez        
12
3
  Sergio Valverde Busque / Abel Guisado Galvez          
            Dissabte 07/07/2018 19:00 ---- >> 3 - 6/0 - 6 Sergio Mauricio Bursa Garcia / Lucas Casella Casella    
13
  Eduard Mata Fallada / Ruben Agra Martinez        
        Divendres 06/07/2018 19:30 ---- >> 6 - 4/7 - 5 Eduard Mata Fallada / Ruben Agra Martinez        
14
  Raul Gonzalez Marin / Joaquin Gutierrez Diaz          
          Dissabte 07/07/2018 11:00 ---- >> 1 - 6/1 - 6 Sergio Mauricio Bursa Garcia / Lucas Casella Casella      
15
  Adria Parra Martinez / Marc Bertran Raventos        
        Divendres 06/07/2018 21:00 ---- >> 0 - 6/5 - 7 Sergio Mauricio Bursa Garcia / Lucas Casella Casella        
16
1
  Sergio Mauricio Bursa Garcia / Lucas Casella Casella